Photo of Coyne, Michael James Jr.

Coyne, Michael James Jr.

Forgery-Utters Forged Writing
Access Device Fraud-Make/Sell/Transfers Device with Knowledge

Age

42

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Jan 11th, 2023
Description

An arrest warrant has been issued for Michael James Coyne, Jr..  If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.

Charges
Forgery-Utters Forged Writing

Location

Jeannette, PA 15644

Date Issued

Jan 10, 2023

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-10101-CR-0000017-2023

Issuing Authority

District Court 10-1-01

Holding Department

Jeannette Police Dept.