Photo of George, Brandi Lee

George, Brandi Lee

DUI: General Impairment/Incompetent of Driving Safely-2nd Offense
Disorderly Conduct Engage in Fighting

Age

33

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 5"

Weight

230 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created May 25th, 2023 | Updated Jun 5th, 2023
Description

UPDATE: Brandi Lee George has turned herself in to local law enforcement authorities.

Charges

Location

Jeannette, PA 15644

Date Issued

May 25, 2023

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-10101-CR-0000120-2023

Issuing Authority

District Court 10-1-01

Holding Department

Jeannette Police Dept.