Thomas, Cornell T. Jr. - (1 count ) Possession with Intent to Deliver and 2 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Cornell
Middle Name: 
T.
Last Name: 
Thomas
Suffix: 
Jr.
Aliases: 
Cornell Tee Thomas, Cornell Tee Thomas Jr.
Age: 
34
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
Black
Height: 
6' 7"
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 