Arrest for Violation of PFA Order
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Blonde
An arrest warrant has been issued for Levi Robertson Allday. If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Oct 5, 2021
Warrant Type
PFA
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-MD-0000061-2021
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.