To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Theft By Unlawful TakingTheft by Deception-Failse Impression
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
An arrest warrant has been issued for Patrick R. Hartley. If you have information on his whereabouts contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or you can submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Sep 20, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000281-2017
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Dept.
To subscribe to City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe