To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Possession of MarijuanaUse/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
An arrest warrant has been issued for Tristan C. Kane-Tarquinio. If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Apr 4, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000091-2023
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
Follow City of Jeannette Police Department