To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
ACCIDENTS INVOLVING DEATH OR PERSONAL INJURYONE WAY ROADWAYS/ROTARY TRAFFIC ISLANDCARELESS DRIVING
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
An arrest warrant has been issued for Anastasia M. Landstorfer. If you have any information regarding her whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Sep 22, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000161-2025
Reference ID
25-0004132
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
To subscribe to City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe