To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
BURGLARY-OVERNIGHT ACCOMMODATION/NO PERSON PRESENTCRIMINAL TRESPASS-ENTER STRUCTURETHEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTYRECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
An arrest warrant has been issued for Kathy Kristy Lukas. If you have any information regarding her whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA
Date Issued
Oct 15, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000188-2025
Reference ID
25-0004615
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
To subscribe to City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe