To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Intentionally Possess Controlled Substance by Person Not RegisteredDuties at Stop SignsDriving w/o License
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Brown
An arrest warrant has been issued for Shamir Darnell Moses. If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Nov 17, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000282-2020
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
To subscribe to City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe