Photo of ROSS, ANGELA M

ROSS, ANGELA M

Int Poss Contr Subst by per not reg
Use/Poss Of Drug Paraph
Retail Theft-Take Mdse

Age

44

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 10"

Weight

250 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Green

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Nov 6th, 2018 | Updated Dec 12th, 2018
Description

A bench warrant has been issued for Angela M. Ross. If you have information on her whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.

Charges
Use/Poss Of Drug Paraph
Retail Theft-Take Mdse

Location

Jeannette, PA 15644

Date Issued

Nov 1, 2018

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-10101-CR-0000357-2018

Issuing Authority

District Court 10-1-01

Holding Department

Jeannette Police Dept.